rack-server-

Dell PowerVault ME4 (SnSME4012)

Dual Controller / 2x 1.92TB SSD + 2x 12TB / 8x Hard Drive Filler 

ราคาปกติ : 410,000 บาท

ราคาพิเศษ : 386,600 บาท
( Excluded Vat. )

ไม่มีคะแนนสะสมสำหรับสินค้านี้เพราะมีส่วนลดแล้ว

สั่งซื้อสินค้า กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย

Dell PowerVault ME4 (SnSME4012) ทำให้ใหญ่สุด

Dell PowerVault ME4 (SnSME4012)
Form Factor Dual Controller, 16Gb FC 4 Port and 10GB iSCSI SFP+ 4 Port
Hard Disk 2x 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Drive, 2x 12TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, 8x Hard Drive Filler 3.5in, single blank
Power Supply Dual Power Supply, 580W, Redundant, Flex 
Other 4x SFP, FC16, 16GB + Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 10 Meters, 4x Transciever, 10Gb SFP+, Short Range , Rack Rails 2U , No Installation Services , All Software Features Inclusive
Warranty 3Yr ProSupport Plus and Mission Critical: (7x24) 4-hour Onsite Service 

30 ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ ในประเภทเดียวกัน :

ก่อนหน้า ต่อไป

Dell PowerVault ME4 (SnSME4012) Last Updated : 12 February 2019